prox partidos

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 16:30:00
  • LOMAS SPORTING
  • CLUB MUNDET

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 17:00:00
  • FRANCO INGLES
  • INTERCUPS MX

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 17:50:00
  • LOMAS SPORTING
  • SISUKAS F.C.

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 17:30:00
  • THE WINGATE SCHOOL
  • CLUB MUNDET

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 18:00:00
  • IRISH INSTITUTE MÉXICO
  • BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 15:45:00
  • PINECREST INSTITUTE
  • COLEGIO ALEMÁN (PRIMARIA)

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 16:00:00
  • CLUB MUNDET
  • SISUKAS F.C.

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 17:00:00
  • FRANCO INGLES
  • BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 18:30:00
  • COLEGIO ALEMÁN (PREPARATORIA)
  • LOMAS SPORTING

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 18:50:00
  • LOMAS SPORTING
  • FALCONS FA

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 16:00:00
  • MAGUEN DAVID
  • IRISH INSTITUTE MÉXICO

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 16:50:00
  • ACADEMIA LA HERRADURA
  • BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 17:10:00
  • CLUB MUNDET
  • INTERCUPS MX

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 16:30:00
  • NORTHRIDGE SCHOOL
  • COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 16:00:00
  • FRANCO INGLES
  • SHARKS CFK

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 16:30:00
  • THE WINGATE SCHOOL
  • CLUB MUNDET

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 16:00:00
  • ETON SCHOOL
  • WINPENNY SCHOOL

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 17:00:00
  • ETON SCHOOL
  • PETERSON SCHOOL

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 16:20:00
  • SISUKAS F.C.
  • BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 16:00:00
  • LOMAS SPORTING
  • FRANCO INGLES

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 15:30:00
  • COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
  • COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS

  • 00D:
  • 00H:
  • 00M:
  • 00S
2024-02-21 / 17:30:00
  • ACADEMIA MONTERREY
  • COLEGIO ALEMÁN (PREPARATORIA)

JORNADAS ACTUALES Varonil Femenil

2015 ORO

INTERCUPS MX
2 - 5
VALLE DE LAS MONJAS

WARRIORS ASF
2012 ORO

SISUKAS F.C.
4 - 4
LA MEXICANA

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
2010 PLATA

REDMOUNT MY SCHOOL
2 - 8
ATLETICO BOSQUE REAL

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
ALTA

ACADEMIA LA HERRADURA
5 - 0
WINGATE SCHOOL

THE WINGATE SCHOOL

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
4 - 0
ATLETICO BOSQUE REAL

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA LOMAS
2008 - 2009 PLATA

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
3 - 7
ATLETICO BOSQUE REAL

REDMOUNT MY SCHOOL
CCH

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
7 - 6
LA RAZA CUAJIMALPA

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
CCH (07-06-05)

FRANCO INGLES
1 - 5
FRANCO INGLES

TOMÁS MORO LOMAS
SEC BAJA 2010-2009

FRANCO INGLES
20-02-2024
16:00
INTERLOMAS

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS

THE WINGATE SCHOOL
0 - 3
WINGATE SCHOOL

ACADEMIA LA HERRADURA
2015 PLATA B

PETERSON SCHOOL
8 - 0
PETERSON

CLUB MUNDET
2013 PLATA B

THE WINGATE SCHOOL
6 - 6
WINGATE SCHOOL

PETERSON SCHOOL
2013 PLATA A

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
2 - 3
ETON SCHOOL

ETON SCHOOL
2012 PLATA A

LOMAS SPORTING
2 - 6
LA RAZA CUAJIMALPA

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
2018 PLATA

FRANCO INGLES
0 - 3
FRANCO INGLES

SISUKAS F.C.
2018 ORO

LOMAS SPORTING
21-02-2024
16:30
LA RAZA CUAJIMALPA

CLUB MUNDET
2017 ORO

ACADEMIA LA HERRADURA
21-02-2024
16:50
FRANCO INGLES

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
2017 PLATA

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
21-02-2024
15:30
INTERLOMAS

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS

LOMAS SPORTING
21-02-2024
16:00
FRANCO INGLES

FRANCO INGLES
2015 ORO

SISUKAS F.C.
21-02-2024
16:20
LA MEXICANA

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
2013 ORO

CLUB MUNDET
21-02-2024
16:00
MUNDET SOCCER

SISUKAS F.C.
2012 ORO

CLUB MUNDET
21-02-2024
17:10
MUNDET SOCCER

INTERCUPS MX
2011 PLATA

MAGUEN DAVID
21-02-2024
16:00
MAGUEN DAVID

IRISH INSTITUTE MÉXICO
2010 ORO

LOMAS SPORTING
21-02-2024
17:50
LA RAZA CUAJIMALPA

SISUKAS F.C.
2014 ORO

LOMAS SPORTING
21-02-2024
18:50
LOMAS SPORTING

FALCONS FA
2008 - 2009 PLATA

FRANCO INGLES
21-02-2024
17:00
FRANCO INGLES

INTERCUPS MX
CCH

COLEGIO ALEMÁN (PREPARATORIA)
21-02-2024
18:30
ALEMAN

LOMAS SPORTING

FRANCO INGLES
21-02-2024
17:00
FRANCO INGLES

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
CCH (07-06-05)

ACADEMIA MONTERREY
21-02-2024
17:30
ENTRENO MX

COLEGIO ALEMÁN (PREPARATORIA)
2016 PLATA A

ETON SCHOOL
21-02-2024
17:00
ETON SCHOOL

PETERSON SCHOOL
2016 PLATA B

ETON SCHOOL
21-02-2024
16:00
ETON SCHOOL

WINPENNY SCHOOL
2015 PLATA A

NORTHRIDGE SCHOOL
21-02-2024
16:30
NORTHRIDGE SCHOOL

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
2015 PLATA B

THE WINGATE SCHOOL
21-02-2024
16:30
WINGATE SCHOOL

CLUB MUNDET

FRANCO INGLES
21-02-2024
16:00
FRANCO INGLES

SHARKS CFK
2013 PLATA A

IRISH INSTITUTE MÉXICO
21-02-2024
18:00
ANAHUC NORTE

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
2012 PLATA A

PINECREST INSTITUTE
21-02-2024
15:45
ESTADIO SANTA FE

COLEGIO ALEMÁN (PRIMARIA)
INTERMEDIA

THE WINGATE SCHOOL
21-02-2024
17:30
WINGATE SCHOOL

CLUB MUNDET
2018 ORO

SISUKAS F.C.
22-02-2024
16:15
LA MEXICANA

SHARKS CFK
2016 ORO

SHARKS CFK
22-02-2024
16:15
LA MEXICANA

SISUKAS F.C.
2015 ORO

NORTHRIDGE SCHOOL
22-02-2024
16:30
NORTHRIDGE SCHOOL

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
2011 PLATA

ETON SCHOOL
22-02-2024
17:00
ETON SCHOOL

FRANCO INGLES
2010 ORO

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
22-02-2024
18:00
PETERSON

PETERSON SCHOOL
2010 PLATA

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
22-02-2024
16:30
INTERLOMAS

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
ALTA

FRANCO INGLES
22-02-2024
16:00
FRANCO INGLES

LOMAS HILL
2014 ORO

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
22-02-2024
16:30
LA RAZA CUAJIMALPA

CLUB MUNDET
2008 - 2009 ORO

TUZOS ACADEMIA SOCCER
22-02-2024
17:00
SANTOS DEGOLLADO

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS

PUMAS INTERLOMAS
22-02-2024
17:10
VALLE DE LAS MONJAS

INTERCUPS MX
2008 - 2009 PLATA

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
22-02-2024
17:00
SANTOS DEGOLLADO

TUZOS ACADEMIA SOCCER
CCH (07-06-05)

COLEGIO MONTEVERDE
22-02-2024
15:30
ATLETICO BOSQUE REAL

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
2013 PLATA B

WINPENNY SCHOOL
22-02-2024
16:00
WINPENNY SCHOOL

REDMOUNT MY SCHOOL
2013 PLATA A

TOMÁS MORO MAGUEY
22-02-2024
16:00
ETON SCHOOL

ETON SCHOOL

COLEGIO ALEMÁN (PRIMARIA)
22-02-2024
17:20
ALEMAN

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
2012 PLATA B

FRANCO INGLES
22-02-2024
16:00
FRANCO INGLES

REDMOUNT MY SCHOOL
2014 PLATA

PINECREST INSTITUTE
22-02-2024
15:45
ESTADIO SANTA FE

PETERSON SCHOOL
INTERMEDIA

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
22-02-2024
16:30
INTERLOMAS ARRIBA

ETON SCHOOL
2008 - 2009 PLATA

COLEGIO ALEMÁN (SECUNDARIA)
23-02-2024
17:30
ALEMAN

ATLETICO CBR
2018 ORO

LITTLE KICKERS
24-02-2024
11:00
MERICI

CLUB MUNDET
2017 ORO

LITTLE KICKERS
24-02-2024
09:30
MERICI

SISUKAS F.C.

SHARKS CFK
24-02-2024
09:00
CLUB TECAMACHALCO

IRISH INSTITUTE MÉXICO
2016 ORO

CLUB MUNDET
24-02-2024
09:00
MUNDET 7

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO

CLUB MUNDET
24-02-2024
10:00
MUNDET 7

FUTURAS ESTRELLAS
2014 ORO

FALCONS FA
24-02-2024
08:00
MERICI

SISUKAS F.C.
SEC BAJA 2010-2009

FRANCO INGLES
24-02-2024
09:00
FRANCO INGLES

ATLETICO CBR
INTERMEDIA

THE AMERICAN SCHOOL FOUNDATION
24-02-2024
10:00
AMERICANO

CLUB MUNDET
2018 PLATA

SHARKS CFK
24-02-2024
08:00
CLUB TECAMACHALCO

IRISH INSTITUTE MÉXICO
2016 ORO

FALCONS FA
25-02-2024
08:00
MERICI

FUTURAS ESTRELLAS
2013 ORO

CLUB MUNDET
25-02-2024
10:00
MUNDET 7

ATLETICO CBR
2017 ORO

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
26-02-2024
16:30
FRANCO INGLES

IRISH INSTITUTE MÉXICO
2013 ORO

SISUKAS F.C.
26-02-2024
17:00
CANCHAS PACHUCA

JUVENTUS
CCH

TOMÁS MORO LOMAS
26-02-2024
17:00
FRANCO INGLES

FRANCO INGLES
CCH (07-06-05)

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
26-02-2024
16:45
PETERSON

PETERSON SCHOOL
BAJA

COLEGIO MONTEVERDE
26-02-2024
16:00
MONTEVERDE

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA SAN MATEO
2015 PLATA A

TOMÁS MORO MAGUEY
26-02-2024
16:00
TOMAS MORO MAGUEY

NORTHRIDGE SCHOOL

COLEGIO MERICI
26-02-2024
17:15
MERICI

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
2013 PLATA B

FRANCO INGLES
26-02-2024
16:00
FRANCO INGLES

PETERSON SCHOOL
2012 PLATA A

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
26-02-2024
17:30
LA RAZA CUAJIMALPA

LOMAS SPORTING
2014 PLATA

ETON SCHOOL
26-02-2024
16:00
ETON SCHOOL

TOMÁS MORO MAGUEY
2013 ORO

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
27-02-2024
17:30
LA RAZA CUAJIMALPA

LOMAS SPORTING
2012 ORO

CLUB MUNDET
27-02-2024
17:10
MUNDET SOCCER

SISUKAS F.C.
2011 PLATA

ETON SCHOOL
27-02-2024
16:00
ETON SCHOOL

TOMÁS MORO MAGUEY
2010 ORO

INTERCUPS MX
27-02-2024
17:10
VALLE DE LAS MONJAS

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
2010 PLATA

THE WINGATE SCHOOL
27-02-2024
16:30
WINGATE SCHOOL

REDMOUNT MY SCHOOL

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
27-02-2024
17:15
INTERLOMAS ARRIBA

COLEGIO ALEMÁN (SECUNDARIA)
ALTA

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA LOMAS
27-02-2024
16:30
FRANCO INGLES

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
CCH (07-06-05)

COLEGIO ALEMÁN (PREPARATORIA)
27-02-2024
17:30
ALEMAN

FRANCO INGLES

TOMÁS MORO LOMAS
27-02-2024
16:00
MONTEVERDE

COLEGIO MONTEVERDE
SEC BAJA 2010-2009

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
27-02-2024
16:30
LA RAZA CUAJIMALPA

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
2016 PLATA A

PINECREST INSTITUTE
27-02-2024
16:30
PINECREST INSTITUTE

TOMÁS MORO MAGUEY

NORTHRIDGE SCHOOL
27-02-2024
16:30
NORTHRIDGE SCHOOL

WINPENNY SCHOOL
2013 PLATA B

REDMOUNT MY SCHOOL
27-02-2024
17:00
ETON SCHOOL

ETON SCHOOL
2013 PLATA A

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
27-02-2024
15:30
ATLETICO BOSQUE REAL

TOMÁS MORO MAGUEY
2017 ORO

ACADEMIA LA HERRADURA
28-02-2024
18:15
LA HERRADURA

LITTLE KICKERS
2012 ORO

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
28-02-2024
17:30
LA RAZA CUAJIMALPA

PUMAS INTERLOMAS

TUZOS ACADEMIA SOCCER
28-02-2024
17:10
VALLE DE LAS MONJAS

INTERCUPS MX
2011 ORO

LOMAS SPORTING
28-02-2024
19:00
LOMAS SPORTING

CLUB MUNDET
2008 - 2009 ORO

CLUB MUNDET
28-02-2024
19:00
MUNDET SOCCER

INTERCUPS MX
CCH

FRANCO INGLES
28-02-2024
17:00
FRANCO INGLES

FRANCO INGLES
BAJA

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
28-02-2024
15:30
INTERLOMAS

COLEGIO MONTEVERDE
2016 PLATA B

BOSQUE REAL
28-02-2024
16:30
BOSQUE REAL

LOMAS HILL
2015 PLATA A

FRANCO INGLES
28-02-2024
16:00
FRANCO INGLES

PINECREST INSTITUTE
2015 PLATA B

CLUB MUNDET
28-02-2024
17:10
MUNDET7

ETON SCHOOL

BOSQUE REAL
28-02-2024
15:30
COLEGIO BOSQUE REAL

THE WINGATE SCHOOL
2012 PLATA B

LOMAS HILL
28-02-2024
16:00
LOMAS HILL

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA SAN MATEO
2017 PLATA

ACADEMIA MT
29-02-2024
16:45
PETERSON

PETERSON SCHOOL
2010 ORO

LOMAS SPORTING
29-02-2024
17:30
LA RAZA CUAJIMALPA

INTERCUPS MX
ALTA

FRANCO INGLES
29-02-2024
16:30
FRANCO INGLES

SISUKAS F.C.

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
29-02-2024
16:30
LA RAZA CUAJIMALPA

LOMAS SPORTING
2008 - 2009 PLATA

TOMÁS MORO MAGUEY
29-02-2024
16:30
TOMAS MORO MAGUEY

FRANCO INGLES
CCH (07-06-05)

COLEGIO MONTEVERDE
29-02-2024
16:10
VALLE DE LAS MONJAS

INTERCUPS MX

COLEGIO ALEMÁN (PREPARATORIA)
29-02-2024
18:30
ALEMAN

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
SEC BAJA 2010-2009

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
29-02-2024
17:15
INTERLOMAS ARRIBA

COLEGIO ALEMÁN (SECUNDARIA)
2013 PLATA B

PETERSON SCHOOL
29-02-2024
15:45
PETERSON

WINPENNY SCHOOL

REDMOUNT MY SCHOOL
29-02-2024
16:00
FRANCO INGLES

FRANCO INGLES
2012 PLATA A

COLEGIO SIERRA NEVADA INTERLOMAS
29-02-2024
15:30
ATLETICO BOSQUE REAL

PINECREST INSTITUTE
INTERMEDIA

ETON SCHOOL
29-02-2024
16:00
ETON SCHOOL

CLUB MUNDET
2017 PLATA

ACADEMIA MT
01-03-2024
16:00
MEMETLA

LOMAS SPORTING
2016 ORO

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
01-03-2024
16:30
FRANCO INGLES

CLUB MUNDET
2015 ORO

ACADEMIA MT
01-03-2024
17:00
MEMETLA

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
2012 ORO

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
01-03-2024
17:30
FRANCO INGLES

CLUB MUNDET
2011 ORO

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
01-03-2024
18:30
FRANCO INGLES

CROWS F.C.
2018 ORO

CLUB MUNDET
02-03-2024
08:00
MUNDET 7

LOMAS SPORTING

LITTLE KICKERS
02-03-2024
08:00
MERICI

SHARKS CFK
2017 ORO

CLUB MUNDET
02-03-2024
09:00
MUNDET7

IRISH INSTITUTE MÉXICO

CLUB MUNDET
02-03-2024
08:00
MUNDET7

ACADEMIA LA HERRADURA

SHARKS CFK
02-03-2024
08:00
MERICI

LITTLE KICKERS
2016 ORO

CLUB MUNDET
02-03-2024
10:00
MUNDET 7

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
2014 ORO

CLUB MUNDET
02-03-2024
11:00
MUNDET 7

BETIS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
No hay partidos.